Cast

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Ekaterina Krysanova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Vladislav Lantratov

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Dmitry Smilevsky

Xenia Averina

Victoria Brilyeva

Anastasia Denisova

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Maria Mishina

Angelina Vlashinets

Mark Chino

Dmitry Dorokhov

Igor Gorelkin

Mikhail Kryuchkov

Artur Mkrtchyan

Nikita Oparin

Polina Afanasieva

Ekaterina Besedina

Yulia Bondareva

Elizaveta Gaponenko

Anastasia Grigorieva

Maria Konkova

Olga Ladina

Alexandra Rakitina

Ekaterina Smurova

Daria Sterligova

Olga Vdovkina

Vlada Zakharova

Dmitry Efremov

Alexei Gaynutdinov

Anton Gaynutdinov

Vitaly Getmanov

Artem Kalistratov

Alexei Matrakhov

Victor Meshcherekov

Maxim Oppengeym

Ivan Poddubnyak

Pavel Smirnov

Kirill Sobolev

Maxim Surov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Ayrat Kashaev

7 July 2022

Ekaterina Krysanova
Vladislav Lantratov

Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Dorokhov
Igor Gorelkin
Mikhail Kryuchkov

Polina Afanasieva
Ekaterina Besedina
Yulia Bondareva
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Maria Konkova
Olga Ladina
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Smurova
Daria Sterligova
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova

Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Artem Kalistratov
Alexei Matrakhov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Pavel Smirnov
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



8 July 2022

Ekaterina Krysanova
Vladislav Lantratov

Xenia Averina
Victoria Brilyeva
Maria Mishina
Mark Chino
Artur Mkrtchyan
Nikita Oparin

Polina Afanasieva
Ekaterina Besedina
Yulia Bondareva
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Maria Konkova
Olga Ladina
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Smurova
Daria Sterligova
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova

Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Artem Kalistratov
Alexei Matrakhov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Pavel Smirnov
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



9 July 2022

Anastasia Stashkevich
Vladislav Lantratov

Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Dorokhov
Igor Gorelkin
Mikhail Kryuchkov

Polina Afanasieva
Polina Afanasieva
Yulia Bondareva
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Maria Konkova
Olga Ladina
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Smurova
Daria Sterligova
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova

Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Artem Kalistratov
Alexei Matrakhov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Pavel Smirnov
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



10 July 2022

Elizaveta Kokoreva
Dmitry Smilevsky

Xenia Averina
Victoria Brilyeva
Maria Mishina
Mark Chino
Artur Mkrtchyan
Nikita Oparin

Polina Afanasieva
Ekaterina Besedina
Yulia Bondareva
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Maria Konkova
Olga Ladina
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Smurova
Daria Sterligova
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova

Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Artem Kalistratov
Alexei Matrakhov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Pavel Smirnov
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



12 October 2022

Elizaveta Kokoreva
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Anastasia Denisova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Maria Mishina
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Dorokhov
Mikhail Kryuchkov

Polina Afanasieva
Ekaterina Besedina
Yulia Bondareva
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Maria Konkova
Olga Ladina
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Smurova
Daria Sterligova
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova

Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Artem Kalistratov
Alexei Matrakhov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Pavel Smirnov
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov

Conductor

Ayrat Kashaev



13 October 2022

Ekaterina Krysanova
Vladislav Lantratov

Victoria Brilyeva
Anastasia Denisova
Maria Mishina
Igor Gorelkin
Artur Mkrtchyan
Nikita Oparin

Polina Afanasieva
Ekaterina Besedina
Yulia Bondareva
Elizaveta Gaponenko
Anastasia Grigorieva
Maria Konkova
Olga Ladina
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Smurova
Daria Sterligova
Olga Vdovkina
Vlada Zakharova

Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Vitaly Getmanov
Artem Kalistratov
Alexei Matrakhov
Victor Meshcherekov
Maxim Oppengeym
Ivan Poddubnyak
Pavel Smirnov
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov

Conductor

Ayrat Kashaev



7 February 2023

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



8 February 2023

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



9 February 2023

Conductor

Anton Grishanin