Cast

Part 1

Anastasia Denisova

Arina Denisova

Daria Khokhlova

Ekaterina Krysanova

Evgenia Obraztsova

Ekaterina Shipulina

Alexandra Trikoz

Artemy Belyakov

Klim Efimov

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Artem Ovcharenko

Denis Zakharov

Daria Bochkova

Antonina Chapkina

Anastasia Denisova

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Eleonora Sevenard

Xenia Zhiganshina

Ivan Alexeyev

Mark Chino

Klim Efimov

Anton Gaynutdinov

Denis Zakharov

Part 2

Alyona Kovalyova

Olga Marchenkova

Anna Nikulina

Yulia Stepanova

Artemy Belyakov

Egor Gerashchenko

Denis Rodkin

Ruslan Skvortsov

Victoria Brilyeva

Antonina Chapkina

Anastasia Denisova

Yulia Grebenshchikova

Olga Marchenkova

Ana Turazashvili

Angelina Vlashinets

Mark Chino

Dmitry Efremov

Anton Gaynutdinov

Egor Gerashchenko

Egor Khromushin

Fuad Mamedov

Part 3

Daria Khokhlova

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Kristina Kretova

Eleonora Sevenard

Maria Vinogradova

Semyon Chudin

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Ivan Poddubnyak

Alexei Putintsev

Igor Tsvirko

Daria Bochkova

Antonina Chapkina

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Eleonora Sevenard

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev

Dmitry Dorokhov

Mikhail Kemenov

Artur Mkrtchyan

Nikita Oparin

Part 4

Daria Bochkova

Daria Khokhlova

Kristina Kretova

Ana Turazashvili

Xenia Zhiganshina

Mark Chino

Danila Khamzin

Klim Efimov

Artur Mkrtchyan

Ivan Poddubnyak

Dmitry Smilevsky

Denis Zakharov

Xenia Averina

Anastasia Denisova

Yanina Parienko

Yulia Skvortsova

Ana Turazashvili

Xenia Zhiganshina

Dmitry Dorokhov

Klim Efimov

Alexei Gaynutdinov

Egor Gerashchenko

Fuad Mamedov

Nikita Oparin

Mark Orlov

Dmitry Smilevsky

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Alexander Soloviev

Pavel Sorokin

Timur Zangiev

13 June 2019

Part 1


Evgenia Obraztsova
Artem Ovcharenko

Eleonora Sevenard
Xenia Zhiganshina
Mark Chino
Klim Efimov

Part 2



Denis Rodkin

Antonina Chapkina
Olga Marchenkova
Egor Gerashchenko
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Daria Khokhlova
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Daria Bochkova

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



14 June 2019

Part 1


Ekaterina Krysanova
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Daria Bochkova
Anastasia Denisova

Denis Zakharov

Part 2


Yulia Stepanova
Artemy Belyakov

Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Anton Gaynutdinov
Egor Khromushin

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova
Semyon Chudin

Antonina Chapkina
Eleonora Sevenard
Dmitry Dorokhov
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Xenia Zhiganshina
Mark Chino

Yanina Parienko

Klim Efimov
Egor Gerashchenko

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



15 June 2019

Part 1


Ekaterina Shipulina
Artemy Belyakov

Antonina Chapkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Ivan Alexeyev
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Anna Nikulina
Ruslan Skvortsov

Anastasia Denisova
Angelina Vlashinets
Mark Chino
Dmitry Efremov

Part 3


Eleonora Sevenard
Igor Tsvirko

Victoria Yakusheva

Mikhail Kemenov
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Daria Bochkova
Denis Zakharov

Yanina Parienko
Xenia Zhiganshina

Fuad Mamedov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



16 June 2019

Part 1


Daria Khokhlova
Denis Zakharov

Eleonora Sevenard
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Alyona Kovalyova
Egor Gerashchenko

Olga Marchenkova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Kristina Kretova

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Victoria Yakusheva
Ivan Alexeyev
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Ana Turazashvili
Artur Mkrtchyan

Anastasia Denisova

Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



21 December 2019

Part 1


Ekaterina Shipulina
Artemy Belyakov

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Yulia Stepanova
Egor Gerashchenko

Olga Marchenkova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Daria Khokhlova
Alexei Putintsev

Antonina Chapkina

Mikhail Kemenov
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Daria Bochkova
Denis Zakharov

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev


On December 21, 2019 (beginning at 12 am) one-act ballets Gaîté Parisienne and Symphony in C will run in the framework of program “Bolshoi to Youth”.

21 December 2019

Part 1


Evgenia Obraztsova
Artem Ovcharenko

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Ivan Alexeyev
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2



Denis Rodkin

Olga Marchenkova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova
Alexei Putintsev

Antonina Chapkina

Mikhail Kemenov
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Artur Mkrtchyan

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev



5 February 2020

Part 1


Ekaterina Shipulina
Artemy Belyakov

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Alyona Kovalyova
Egor Gerashchenko

Olga Marchenkova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Daria Khokhlova
Alexei Putintsev

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Artur Mkrtchyan

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Smilevsky

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



6 February 2020

Part 1


Ekaterina Krysanova
Artem Ovcharenko

Daria Bochkova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Ivan Alexeyev
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2



Denis Rodkin

Olga Marchenkova
Angelina Vlashinets
Mark Chino
Egor Khromushin

Part 3


Eleonora Sevenard
Igor Tsvirko

Victoria Yakusheva

Mikhail Kemenov
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Xenia Zhiganshina
Denis Zakharov

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Egor Gerashchenko
Fuad Mamedov

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev



7 November 2020

Part 1


Ekaterina Shipulina
Artemy Belyakov

Antonina Chapkina
Eleonora Sevenard
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Yulia Stepanova
Egor Gerashchenko

Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Daria Khokhlova
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Daria Bochkova
Denis Zakharov

Xenia Averina
Anastasia Denisova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Mark Orlov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



7 November 2020

Part 1


Evgenia Obraztsova
Artemy Belyakov

Daria Bochkova
Eleonora Sevenard
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2



Denis Rodkin

Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova
Semyon Chudin

Antonina Chapkina
Victoria Yakusheva
Ivan Alexeyev
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Dmitry Smilevsky

Xenia Averina
Anastasia Denisova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Mark Orlov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



8 November 2020

Part 1


Evgenia Obraztsova
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Daria Bochkova
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Anna Nikulina
Artemy Belyakov

Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Eleonora Sevenard

Antonina Chapkina
Victoria Yakusheva
Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Dmitry Smilevsky

Anastasia Denisova

Dmitry Dorokhov
Mark Orlov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



11 December 2020

Part 1


Daria Khokhlova
Artem Ovcharenko

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Yulia Stepanova
Denis Rodkin

Antonina Chapkina
Olga Marchenkova
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova
Semyon Chudin

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Dmitry Smilevsky

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev



12 December 2020

Part 1


Daria Khokhlova
Artemy Belyakov

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Yulia Stepanova
Denis Rodkin

Antonina Chapkina
Olga Marchenkova
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova
Semyon Chudin

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Daria Bochkova
Denis Zakharov

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



12 December 2020

Part 1


Evgenia Obraztsova
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Yulia Stepanova
Artemy Belyakov

Olga Marchenkova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Eleonora Sevenard

Antonina Chapkina

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Dmitry Smilevsky

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



30 January 2021

Part 1


Alexandra Trikoz
Artem Ovcharenko

Antonina Chapkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Alyona Kovalyova
Egor Gerashchenko

Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Dmitry Smilevsky

Xenia Averina
Yulia Skvortsova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



30 January 2021

Part 1


Evgenia Obraztsova
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Antonina Chapkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Anna Nikulina
Denis Rodkin

Ana Turazashvili
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Elizaveta Kokoreva
Alexei Putintsev

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Daria Khokhlova
Ivan Poddubnyak

Xenia Averina
Yulia Skvortsova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



31 January 2021

Part 1


Anastasia Denisova
Denis Zakharov

Antonina Chapkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Mark Chino
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Olga Marchenkova
Artemy Belyakov

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Eleonora Sevenard
Semyon Chudin

Victoria Yakusheva

Mikhail Kemenov
Nikita Oparin

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Dmitry Smilevsky

Xenia Averina
Yulia Skvortsova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



22 May 2021

Part 1


Alexandra Trikoz
Artem Ovcharenko

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Mark Chino
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Alyona Kovalyova
Egor Gerashchenko

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Ana Turazashvili
Klim Efimov

Xenia Averina
Yulia Skvortsova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Mark Orlov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



22 May 2021

Part 1


Anastasia Denisova
Denis Zakharov

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Mark Chino
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Olga Marchenkova
Denis Rodkin

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Kristina Kretova
Ivan Poddubnyak

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Daria Khokhlova
Danila Khamzin

Xenia Averina
Yulia Skvortsova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Mark Orlov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



23 May 2021

Part 1


Anastasia Denisova
Denis Zakharov

Elizaveta Kruteleva
Xenia Zhiganshina
Mark Chino
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Anna Nikulina
Egor Gerashchenko

Antonina Chapkina
Yulia Grebenshchikova
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Eleonora Sevenard
Semyon Chudin

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Dmitry Smilevsky

Xenia Averina
Yulia Skvortsova
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



16 June 2021

Part 1


Evgenia Obraztsova
Artem Ovcharenko

Antonina Chapkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Mark Chino
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Anna Nikulina
Denis Rodkin

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Eleonora Sevenard

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Danila Khamzin

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



17 June 2021

Part 1


Ekaterina Shipulina
Artemy Belyakov

Antonina Chapkina
Elizaveta Kruteleva
Mark Chino
Anton Gaynutdinov

Part 2


Alyona Kovalyova
Denis Rodkin

Yulia Grebenshchikova
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Maria Vinogradova

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Klim Efimov

Anastasia Denisova
Ana Turazashvili
Dmitry Dorokhov
Alexei Gaynutdinov

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



29 January 2022

Part 1


Arina Denisova
Artem Ovcharenko

Antonina Chapkina
Xenia Zhiganshina
Mark Chino
Klim Efimov

Part 2


Anna Nikulina
Egor Gerashchenko

Victoria Brilyeva
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Elizaveta Kokoreva
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Victoria Yakusheva

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Denis Zakharov

Xenia Averina
Ana Turazashvili
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Oparin

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



30 January 2022

Part 1


Ekaterina Krysanova
Klim Efimov

Anastasia Denisova
Xenia Zhiganshina

Mark Chino

Part 2



Denis Rodkin

Victoria Brilyeva
Angelina Vlashinets
Dmitry Efremov
Fuad Mamedov

Part 3


Elizaveta Kokoreva
Semyon Chudin

Antonina Chapkina

Ivan Alexeyev
Artur Mkrtchyan

Part 4


Kristina Kretova
Denis Zakharov

Xenia Averina
Ana Turazashvili
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Oparin

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin