Cast

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Anton Grishanin

Vyacheslav Valeev

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Yaroslav Abaimov

Zakhar Kovalyov

Valery Makarov

Pyotr Melentyev

Alexei Sulimov

Igor Vyalykh

Mikhail Yanenko

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Vasily Sokolov

Azamat Tsaliti

Andrei Tsvetkov-Tolbin

Pamina

Olesya Avakova

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamara Kasumova

Tatiana Koninskaya

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

Tamara Kasumova

Irina Khruleva

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tamara Kasumova

Irina Khruleva

Lada Merkulieva

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Alexander Markeev

Alexei Mochalov

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Tatiana Fedotova

Alexandra Mayskaya

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Marianna Asvoynova

Olesya Avakova

Anna Bauman

Olga Burmistrova

Zlata Rubinova

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Olga Deineka-Boston

Maria Patrusheva

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

Pavel Paremuzov

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Irina Khruleva

Daria Kolesnikova

Alexandra Mayskaya

Ekaterina Prirodova

Roman Mamaev

Mikhail Motorin

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Olesya Avakova

Arina Mikhaleva

Anna Semenyuk

Tatiana Vetrova

Ruslan Ibraimov

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

Irina Kurmanova

Amal Osakauskene

Maria Patrusheva

Zlata Rubinova

Olesya Selezneva

Anastasia Sergeeva

Anna Sergeeva

Arseniy Vasiliev

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Vasily Matveev

Pyotr Melentyev

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

Kirill Filin

Alexei Prokopyev

David Tselauri

11 October 2018

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Amal Osakauskene

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



12 October 2018

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



19 December 2018

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Mochalov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Amal Osakauskene

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



20 December 2018

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



25 January 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



26 January 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



12 February 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



13 February 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Anna Semenyuk

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



5 April 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



6 April 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino


Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexei Mochalov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



8 June 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



9 June 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino


Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Anna Semenyuk

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



31 October 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Maria Patrusheva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



1 November 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



2 November 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Tamino

Igor Vyalykh

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



17 January 2020

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



18 January 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Olesya Selezneva

First Priest

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



23 April 2020

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

24 April 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

Tamino

Pyotr Melentyev

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexei Mochalov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

25 April 2020

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Tatiana Koninskaya

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Priest

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

David Tselauri


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

5 June 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

6 June 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

7 June 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

30 October 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tamara Kasumova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



31 October 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexei Mochalov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



1 November 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tamara Kasumova

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

David Tselauri



16 January 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



17 January 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Alexei Sulimov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



2 April 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Olesya Selezneva

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



3 April 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

Second Boy

Arina Mikhaleva

Third Boy

Anastasia Sergeeva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



4 April 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Olesya Selezneva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



3 June 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Anna Sergeeva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



4 June 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Ekaterina Prirodova

Second Boy

Arina Mikhaleva

Third Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



5 June 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Anna Sergeeva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



1 October 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Anna Sergeeva

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



2 October 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino


Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Anna Sergeeva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



3 October 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Ekaterina Prirodova

Second Boy

Arina Mikhaleva

Third Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



8 December 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Yaroslav Abaimov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Anna Sergeeva

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



9 December 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Arina Mikhaleva

Third Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



1 April 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Yaroslav Abaimov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy


Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy


First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



2 April 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Ruslan Ibraimov

Third Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



3 April 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Yaroslav Abaimov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

Second Boy

Arina Mikhaleva

Third Boy


First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



18 June 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Arseniy Vasiliev

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



19 June 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Yaroslav Abaimov

Papageno

Alexander Polkovnikov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Lada Merkulieva

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Olga Deineka-Boston

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Mikhail Motorin

Second Boy

Ruslan Ibraimov

Third Boy

Anna Sergeeva

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



23 September 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Pamina

Tamara Kasumova

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy


Second Boy

Ruslan Ibraimov

Third Boy

Anna Sergeeva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



24 September 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

The Queen of the Night

Lada Merkulieva

Sarastro

Alexei Smirnov

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy


Second Boy

Ruslan Ibraimov

Third Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



25 September 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Mikhail Motorin

Second Boy

Arina Mikhaleva

Third Boy

Daria Kolesnikova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Alexei Prokopyev



9 December 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



10 December 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin



11 December 2022

Conductor

Anton Grishanin