Cast

Orlando

Eleonora Sevenard

Margarita Shrayner

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Semyon Chudin

Princess Sasha

Anna Balukova

Antonina Chapkina

Yulia Skvortsova

Xenia Zhiganshina

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Denis Savin

Alexander Vodopetov

Cavalier Orlando

Fuad Mamedov

Shelmerdine

Artemy Belyakov

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Egor Arkhipov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Daniil Efremov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Andrei Popov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Sergei Shcherbina,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Elisei Volkov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys

Dmitry Dorokhov

Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina

Antonina Chapkina

Daria Dmitrievskaya

Daria Khokhlova

Alyona Kovalyova

Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Dmitry Efremov

Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk

Sergei Diev

Dmitry Ekaterinin

Ivan Filchev

Aleksei Khamzin

Kirill Kireyev

Mark Orlov

Vladislav Shevchenko

Maxim Surov

Kamil Yangurazov

Polina Afanasieva

Xenia Averina

Anna Balukova

Ekaterina Besedina

Nina Biryukova

Antonina Chapkina

Daria Dmitrievskaya

Anastasia Grigorieva

Victoria Kochkina

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Maria Mishina

Natalia Pugacheva

Alexandra Rakitina

Lina Shevelyova

Ekaterina Smurova

Tatiana Tiliguzova

Vasily Danilchuk

Dmitry Dorokhov

Dmitry Efremov

Anton Gaynutdinov

Alexei Gaynutdinov

Igor Gorelkin

Nikita Kapustin

Mikhail Kemenov

Mikhail Kochan

Fuad Mamedov

Ivan Poddubnyak

Alexei Putintsev

Pavel Smirnov

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad

Ayrat Kashaev

24 March 2021

Orlando


Elizabeth I

Semyon Chudin

Princess Sasha

Xenia Zhiganshina

Nicholas Greene

Denis Savin

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Egor Arkhipov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy


Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova



Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



25 March 2021

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Princess Sasha

Anna Balukova

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Artemy Belyakov

Orlando's Son

Sergei Shcherbina,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Dmitry Ekaterinin
Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova



Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



26 March 2021

Orlando


Elizabeth I

Semyon Chudin

Princess Sasha

Xenia Zhiganshina

Nicholas Greene

Denis Savin

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Andrei Popov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy


Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova



Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



27 March 2021

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Princess Sasha

Anna Balukova

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Artemy Belyakov

Orlando's Son

Daniil Efremov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Dmitry Ekaterinin
Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova



Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



27 March 2021

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Princess Sasha

Xenia Zhiganshina

Nicholas Greene

Denis Savin

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Andrei Popov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy


Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova



Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



28 March 2021

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Princess Sasha

Anna Balukova

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Artemy Belyakov

Orlando's Son

Sergei Shcherbina,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Dmitry Ekaterinin
Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova



Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



8 May 2021

Orlando

Margarita Shrayner

Elizabeth I


Princess Sasha

Yulia Skvortsova

Nicholas Greene

Alexander Vodopetov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine


Orlando's Son

Egor Arkhipov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Daria Dmitrievskaya

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Ayrat Kashaev



8 May 2021

Orlando


Elizabeth I

Semyon Chudin

Princess Sasha

Xenia Zhiganshina

Nicholas Greene

Denis Savin

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Andrei Popov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Daria Dmitrievskaya

The Prologue Boy


Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



9 May 2021

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Princess Sasha

Anna Balukova

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Artemy Belyakov

Orlando's Son

Daniil Efremov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Dmitry Ekaterinin
Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Antonina Chapkina
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Alexei Putintsev
Alexander Smoliyaninov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



19 June 2021

Orlando

Margarita Shrayner

Elizabeth I


Princess Sasha

Yulia Skvortsova

Nicholas Greene

Alexander Vodopetov

Cavalier Orlando

Fuad Mamedov

Shelmerdine


Orlando's Son

Sergei Shcherbina,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Daria Dmitrievskaya

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



19 June 2021

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I


Princess Sasha

Yulia Skvortsova

Nicholas Greene

Denis Savin

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine


Orlando's Son

Andrei Popov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Daria Dmitrievskaya

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Alexandra Rakitina
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



20 June 2021

Orlando

Eleonora Sevenard

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Princess Sasha

Antonina Chapkina

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Artemy Belyakov

Orlando's Son

Sergei Shcherbina,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Dmitry Ekaterinin
Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Daria Dmitrievskaya
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Alexander Smoliyaninov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



24 September 2021

Orlando


Elizabeth I

Semyon Chudin

Princess Sasha

Xenia Zhiganshina

Nicholas Greene

Alexander Vodopetov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Egor Arkhipov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys



Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Ivan Filchev
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov
Kamil Yangurazov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Anastasia Grigorieva
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Alexandra Rakitina
Lina Shevelyova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Ayrat Kashaev



25 September 2021

Orlando

Eleonora Sevenard

Elizabeth I


Princess Sasha

Antonina Chapkina

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine


Orlando's Son

Andrei Popov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Daria Khokhlova

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Efremov

Ministers

Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov
Kamil Yangurazov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Anastasia Grigorieva
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Lina Shevelyova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



25 September 2021

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Semyon Chudin

Princess Sasha

Anna Balukova

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Egor Arkhipov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Daria Khokhlova

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Efremov

Ministers

Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov
Kamil Yangurazov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Anastasia Grigorieva
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Lina Shevelyova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Alexander Smoliyaninov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Ayrat Kashaev



26 September 2021

Orlando

Margarita Shrayner

Elizabeth I


Princess Sasha

Yulia Skvortsova

Nicholas Greene

Alexander Vodopetov

Cavalier Orlando

Fuad Mamedov

Shelmerdine


Orlando's Son

Elisei Volkov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Daria Khokhlova

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Ivan Filchev
Kirill Kireyev
Mark Orlov
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov
Kamil Yangurazov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Anna Balukova
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Anastasia Grigorieva
Victoria Kochkina
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Alexandra Rakitina
Lina Shevelyova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Mikhail Kochan
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Ayrat Kashaev



25 January 2022

Orlando

Margarita Shrayner

Elizabeth I


Princess Sasha

Yulia Skvortsova

Nicholas Greene

Alexander Vodopetov

Cavalier Orlando

Fuad Mamedov

Shelmerdine


Orlando's Son

Elisei Volkov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Antonina Chapkina

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Aleksei Khamzin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Lina Shevelyova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



26 January 2022

Orlando


Elizabeth I

Semyon Chudin

Princess Sasha

Xenia Zhiganshina

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Semyon Chudin

Orlando's Son

Egor Arkhipov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Alyona Kovalyova
Margarita Shrayner

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Dorokhov

Ministers

Vasily Danilchuk
Sergei Diev
Ivan Filchev
Aleksei Khamzin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Lina Shevelyova
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Fuad Mamedov
Ivan Poddubnyak
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad



27 January 2022

Orlando

Maria Vinogradova

Elizabeth I

Artemy Belyakov

Princess Sasha

Yulia Skvortsova

Nicholas Greene

Vladislav Lantratov

Cavalier Orlando


Shelmerdine

Artemy Belyakov

Orlando's Son

Egor Arkhipov,
the Moscow State Academy of Choreography pupil

Boys


Alexei Gaynutdinov

Girls

Xenia Averina
Antonina Chapkina

The Prologue Boy

Dmitry Efremov

Ministers

Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Aleksei Khamzin
Kirill Kireyev
Vladislav Shevchenko
Maxim Surov


Polina Afanasieva
Xenia Averina
Ekaterina Besedina
Nina Biryukova
Anastasia Grigorieva
Elizaveta Kokoreva
Maria Mishina
Natalia Pugacheva
Alexandra Rakitina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova


Vasily Danilchuk
Dmitry Dorokhov
Dmitry Efremov
Alexei Gaynutdinov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Igor Gorelkin
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kemenov
Fuad Mamedov
Alexei Putintsev
Pavel Smirnov
Alexander Smoliyaninov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Conductor

Alexei Bogorad