Cast

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Kristina Kretova

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Margarita Shrayner

Sofia Valiullina

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Mark Chino

Semyon Chudin

Klim Efimov

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Artem Ovcharenko

Dmitry Smilevsky

Denis Zakharov

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Arina Denisova

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Ekaterina Krysanova

Evgenia Obraztsova

Eleonora Sevenard

Anastasia Stashkevich

Maria Vinogradova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Arina Denisova

Anastasia Denisova

Anna Nikulina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Eva Sergeyenkova

Anastasia Stashkevich

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Arina Denisova

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Ekaterina Krysanova

Anna Nikulina

Evgenia Obraztsova

Eva Sergeyenkova

Eleonora Sevenard

Anastasia Stashkevich

Mark Chino

Semyon Chudin

Klim Efimov

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Artem Ovcharenko

Dmitry Smilevsky

Denis Zakharov

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina

Sofia Maymula

Stanislava Postnova

Lina Shevelyova

Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev

Pavel Sorokin

30 November 2022

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Kristina Kretova

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Artem Ovcharenko

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Ekaterina Krysanova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Evgenia Obraztsova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Ekaterina Krysanova
Artem Ovcharenko

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



1 December 2022

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Margarita Shrayner

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Evgenia Obraztsova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Elizaveta Kokoreva
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Sofia Maymula
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



2 December 2022

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Kristina Kretova

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Semyon Chudin

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Evgenia Obraztsova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Arina Denisova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Evgenia Obraztsova
Semyon Chudin

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Sofia Maymula
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



3 December 2022

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Margarita Shrayner

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Dmitry Smilevsky

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Evgenia Obraztsova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Elizaveta Kokoreva
Dmitry Smilevsky

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Sofia Maymula
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



3 December 2022

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Margarita Shrayner

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Klim Efimov

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Arina Denisova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard
Klim Efimov

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



4 December 2022

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Kristina Kretova

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Artem Ovcharenko

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Ekaterina Krysanova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Evgenia Obraztsova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Ekaterina Krysanova
Artem Ovcharenko

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



3 March 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Margarita Shrayner

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Klim Efimov

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Eva Sergeyenkova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Eva Sergeyenkova
Klim Efimov

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



4 March 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Kristina Kretova

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Mark Chino

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Arina Denisova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Anna Nikulina

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Arina Denisova
Mark Chino

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



4 March 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Anastasia Stashkevich

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Arina Denisova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Anastasia Stashkevich
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



5 March 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Kristina Kretova

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Klim Efimov

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Eva Sergeyenkova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Eva Sergeyenkova
Klim Efimov

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



5 July 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Kristina Kretova

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Klim Efimov

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Maria Vinogradova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Anna Nikulina

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Anna Nikulina
Klim Efimov

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



6 July 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Semyon Chudin

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Elizaveta Kokoreva

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Anastasia Stashkevich

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Elizaveta Kokoreva
Semyon Chudin

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



6 October 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Margarita Shrayner

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Klim Efimov

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Anna Nikulina

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Anna Nikulina
Klim Efimov

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



7 October 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Sofia Valiullina

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Mark Chino

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Arina Denisova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Anna Nikulina

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Arina Denisova
Mark Chino

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



7 October 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Artem Ovcharenko

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Arina Denisova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard
Artem Ovcharenko

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



8 October 2023

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Margarita Shrayner

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Semyon Chudin

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Eleonora Sevenard

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Evgenia Obraztsova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Evgenia Obraztsova
Semyon Chudin

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Lina Shevelyova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Conductor

Pavel Sorokin



13 February 2024

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Margarita Shrayner

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Mark Chino

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Arina Denisova

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Evgenia Obraztsova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Evgenia Obraztsova
Mark Chino

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev



14 February 2024

Nocturne # 10

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Waltz, ор. 70, # 1

Elizaveta Kruteleva

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 3

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Mazourka, ор. 33, # 2

Anastasia Stashkevich

Prelude, op. 28, # 7

Anastasia Denisova

Waltz, ор. 64, # 2

Anastasia Stashkevich
Vyacheslav Lopatin

Grande valse brilliante, op. 18

Ballet Company soloists and artists

Ekaterina Klyavlina
Stanislava Postnova

Conductor

Pavel Klinichev