Cast

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

THE TELEPHONE

Lucy

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tamara Kasumova

Tatiana Koninskaya

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Azamat Tsaliti

THE MEDIUM

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tamara Kasumova

Tatiana Koninskaya

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Tobi, a mute boy

Alxei Zolotovitsky

Valery Makarov

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Irina Berezina

Olga Deineka-Boston

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Tatiana Fedotova

Alexandra Mayskaya

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova

Zlata Rubinova

Anna Semenyuk

Robot

Vasily Sokolov

Azamat Tsaliti

22 March 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk



23 March 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova



24 March 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Ekaterina Ferzba

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tobi, a mute boy


Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk



12 April 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova



13 April 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Tobi, a mute boy


Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk



20 July 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova



21 July 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Ekaterina Ferzba

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk



8 November 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Tobi, a mute boy


Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk

Robot

Vasily Sokolov



9 November 2019

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova

Robot

Azamat Tsaliti



10 January 2020

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Irina Berezina

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova

Robot

Azamat Tsaliti



11 January 2020

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Tobi, a mute boy


Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk

Robot

Vasily Sokolov



26 May 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

27 May 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

26 September 2020

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy


Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Irina Berezina

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova

Robot

Azamat Tsaliti



27 September 2020

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Tobi, a mute boy


Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk

Robot

Vasily Sokolov



15 May 2021

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Ekaterina Ferzba

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova

Robot

Azamat Tsaliti



16 May 2021

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Natalia Sokolova (Ritter)

Tobi, a mute boy

Valery Makarov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk

Robot

Vasily Sokolov



27 November 2021

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova



27 November 2021

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Ekaterina Ferzba

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tobi, a mute boy

Valery Makarov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk



28 November 2021

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova



9 April 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

THE TELEPHONE


Lucy

Tamara Kasumova

Ben

Azamat Tsaliti

THE MEDIUM


Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Tamara Kasumova

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Olga Deineka-Boston

Mister Gobineau

Roman Shevchuk

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Missis Nolan

Ekaterina Bolshakova



10 April 2022

Conductor

Alexei Vereshchagin

THE TELEPHONE


Lucy

Ekaterina Ferzba

Ben

Vasily Sokolov

THE MEDIUM


Monica, daughter of Madame Flora

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tobi, a mute boy

Askar Nigamedzyanov

Madame Flora (Baba), a medium

Irina Berezina

Mister Gobineau

Alexander Polkovnikov

Missis Gobineau

Alexandra Mayskaya

Missis Nolan

Anna Semenyuk